Några resultat från World Dog Show i Genève 2023.
BICHON FRISÉ
Judge: Paunovic Dusan (Serbia)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Tauro Svajūnas (11165) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Throbbingdarohn (11202) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Tauro Svajūnas (11165) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Throbbingdarohn (11202) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Winner Chase Von Golden Sun (11153) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Kamians Unique’n’Chic (11200) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Diamella Ritorna Vincitore (11135) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Volzhskiy Arkos Alvares (11170) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Goldensun Aquilla Jazz Chloe (11175) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Julia Tango Amore (11204) |
CAC | Junior | Diamella Ritorna Vincitore (11135) |
CAC | Intermediate | Vesuvius Fatal Attraction Old Burbonn (11144) |
CAC | Open | Winner Chase Von Golden Sun (11153) |
CAC | Champion | Tauro Svajūnas (11165) |
CAC | Veteran | Volzhskiy Arkos Alvares (11170) |
CAC | Junior | Goldensun Aquilla Jazz Chloe (11175) |
CAC | Intermediate | Jollie Šan-lí (11184) |
CAC | Open | Keymaker’s Too Good For Words (11192) |
CAC | Champion | Throbbingdarohn (11202) |
CAC | Veteran | Julia Tango Amore (11204) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Tauro Voltas (11141) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Crystal Bell Mio (11143) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Osmar’szeus Rock’n’roll (11150) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Hills Bichon’s Madison Square Garden Korea Fighter Z (11159) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Elliot Spock Rokus (11166) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Kamians All Bets On Me (11176) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Tauro Nisaja (11185) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Disney’s Princess Dominica Luxury Fashion (11191) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Kamians Unique’n’Chic (11200) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Tauro Kennel Jp Teodora (11171) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Magic Stardust Whitemantra Naisha (11172) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Goldensun Aquilla Jazz Chloe (11175) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Volzhskiy Arkos Alvares (11170) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Tauro Kennel Jp Akordas (11133) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Diamella Ritorna Vincitore (11135) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Tauro Svajūnas (11165) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Volzhskiy Arkos Alvares (11170) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Tauro Kennel Jp Teodora (11171) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Magic Stardust Whitemantra Naisha (11172) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Goldensun Aquilla Jazz Chloe (11175) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Throbbingdarohn (11202) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Julia Tango Amore (11204) |
BOLOGNESE
Judge: Marabotto Marco (Italy)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Hunky-dory Who Are You (11356) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Hunky-dory Don’t Tell Mum (11349) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Hunky-dory Don’t Tell Mum (11349) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Hunky-dory Who Are You (11356) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Maykel Little Boy von Ma-Ro (11350) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Little White Wonder Athena (11357) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Xandro Little Boy von Ma-Ro (11346) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Bellissibolo Alberto (11351) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Hunky-dory Metaverse (11353) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | CH Nathaly Luma Tomio (11358) |
CAC | Junior | Xandro Little Boy von Ma-Ro (11346) |
CAC | Open | Bolognese Star Vigile At Havanese Stars Fci (11347) |
CAC | Champion | Hunky-dory Don’t Tell Mum (11349) |
CAC | Veteran | Bellissibolo Alberto (11351) |
CAC | Junior | Hunky-dory Metaverse (11353) |
CAC | Open | Clarissa Di Chiesanova (11355) |
CAC | Champion | Hunky-dory Who Are You (11356) |
CAC | Veteran | CH Nathaly Luma Tomio (11358) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Maykel Little Boy von Ma-Ro (11350) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Romy Bel Diamond (11354) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Little White Wonder Athena (11357) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Sole Torre Delle Passere (11345) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Hunky-dory Metaverse (11353) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Bellissibolo Alberto (11351) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Sole Torre Delle Passere (11345) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Xandro Little Boy von Ma-Ro (11346) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Hunky-dory Don’t Tell Mum (11349) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Bellissibolo Alberto (11351) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Hunky-dory Metaverse (11353) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Hunky-dory Who Are You (11356) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | CH Nathaly Luma Tomio (11358) |
BOSTONTERRIER
Judge: Taulos Tiina (Finland)
Class | Dog Name | Owner(s) |
BEST OF BREED | Open | Whisperer Of Nimiloxus (13221) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Just A Star Of Nimiloxus (13275) |
FCI-CACIB | Open | Whisperer Of Nimiloxus (13221) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Just A Star Of Nimiloxus (13275) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Sangha De L’esprit Du Chien (13228) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Absolutely Charming She Will Be Loved (13270) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | D’iva Boston Sirius Victoria’s Diamond (13201) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Kait Klassik Jupiter (13229) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Absolutely Charming Balbi (13236) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Calypso Finding Paradise (13282) |
CAC | Junior | D’iva Boston Sirius Victoria’s Diamond (13201) |
CAC | Intermediate | Boston Style Valid Bright Handsome (13209) |
CAC | Open | Whisperer Of Nimiloxus (13221) |
CAC | Champion | Sangha De L’esprit Du Chien (13228) |
CAC | Veteran | Kait Klassik Jupiter (13229) |
CAC | Junior | Absolutely Charming Balbi (13236) |
CAC | Intermediate | Laga De Costas Del Cantábrico (13253) |
CAC | Open | Gottwj Querida Addams (13259) |
CAC | Champion | Just A Star Of Nimiloxus (13275) |
CAC | Veteran | Calypso Finding Paradise (13282) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Sannyasin El Che (13206) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Thor Erik Von Katzenmiau (13212) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Sniper Skills Des Ours Gris (13219) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Golfo De Bizkaia De Costas Del Cantábrico (13225) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Lancelot Sweeties Doggies (13230) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Niunia The Queen Chatanga (13245) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Symphonie Romantique Du Royaume De Perla (13255) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Untoutchable Of Nimiloxus (13267) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Absolutely Charming She Will Be Loved (13270) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | I’m Addicted To You Kontekst (13283) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Virginia Di Nobile Morgana (13231) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | D’iva Boston Viking (13198) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Absolutely Charming Balbi (13236) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Calypso Finding Paradise (13282) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Unik Other Piece-of-my Heart De L’esprit Du Chien (13197) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | D’iva Boston Viking (13198) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | D’iva Boston Sirius Victoria’s Diamond (13201) |
WORLD WINNER | Open | Whisperer Of Nimiloxus (13221) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Kait Klassik Jupiter (13229) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Virginia Di Nobile Morgana (13231) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Victoria’s Diamond Deedee (13235) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Absolutely Charming Balbi (13236) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Just A Star Of Nimiloxus (13275) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Calypso Finding Paradise (13282) |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
Judges: Condo’ Pietro Paolo (Italy), Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Chadwick Pursuit Of Perfection (12522) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Open | Magical Mist De Los Ursidos Kodiak (12571) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Chadwick Pursuit Of Perfection (12522) |
FCI-CACIB | Open | Magical Mist De Los Ursidos Kodiak (12571) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Libretto Maradeco King Fci (12527) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Amelie Stardust (12576) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Quo Vadis (12486) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Chaplin Prokopska Hvezda (12531) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Read My Lips (12545) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Toftas Unique Blanche (12585) |
CAC | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Quo Vadis (12486) |
CAC | Intermediate | Pankracy Snukraina (12504) |
CAC | Open | Ellemich L’homme Ideal (12513) |
CAC | Champion | Chadwick Pursuit Of Perfection (12522) |
CAC | Veteran | Chaplin Prokopska Hvezda (12531) |
CAC | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Read My Lips (12545) |
CAC | Intermediate | Best Sheri Sholom Aleihem (12559) |
CAC | Open | Magical Mist De Los Ursidos Kodiak (12571) |
CAC | Champion | Amelie Stardust (12576) |
CAC | Veteran | Toftas Unique Blanche (12585) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Antico Amore Magic Oak (12484) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Country Garden Elvis come to Kaninchengarten (12501) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Undercover Boy Vom Feenstaub (12520) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Libretto Maradeco King Fci (12527) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Lance A Miracle Of Snowdrift (12532) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Eiza Legends Of Girona (12547) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Pacyfka Snukraina (12562) |
Reserve CAC | Open | GiōCavalier Bella Hadid (12569) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Gummi Grammi Snukraina (12579) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Hudson De Los Ursidos Kodiak (12481) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Vado Al Massimo Madamadorè (12483) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Read My Lips (12545) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Chaplin Prokopska Hvezda (12531) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Hudson De Los Ursidos Kodiak (12481) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Vado Al Massimo Madamadorè (12483) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Quo Vadis (12486) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Chadwick Pursuit Of Perfection (12522) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Chaplin Prokopska Hvezda (12531) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Upsy-daisy Des Rompudes De Beauvoir (12535) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Aristocav Liberty (12537) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Bonitos Companeros Read My Lips (12545) |
WORLD WINNER | Open | Magical Mist De Los Ursidos Kodiak (12571) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Toftas Unique Blanche (12585) |
CHIHUAHUA LONG HAIR
Judges: Feldmann Celina (Switzerland), Liimatainen Jussi (Finland)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Bramver’s Millionaire (12314) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Out’of Control By Jessie Des Ours Gris (12385) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Bramver’s Millionaire (12314) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Out’of Control By Jessie Des Ours Gris (12385) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Piccolinin Marchmallow (12324) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Idyllium’s Picture Perfect (12380) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Pegaso Di San Gimignano (12287) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | H&H Hotrod (12327) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Microschihuas How Wow (12351) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Biscuits Lady Lynsey (12389) |
CAC | Junior | Pegaso Di San Gimignano (12287) |
CAC | Intermediate | Moskada Nobel (12300) |
CAC | Open | Obi-wan-kenobi Vom Loewengarten (12308) |
CAC | Champion | Bramver’s Millionaire (12314) |
CAC | Veteran | H&H Hotrod (12327) |
CAC | Junior | Microschihuas How Wow (12351) |
CAC | Intermediate | Old Colour’s Cianciulla’s Geltruedeh (12360) |
CAC | Open | After The Sunset Where Is The Love (12364) |
CAC | Champion | Out’of Control By Jessie Des Ours Gris (12385) |
CAC | Veteran | Biscuits Lady Lynsey (12389) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Microschihuas The Real Casanova (12284) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | LISANDRO DI RIO GALERIA (12293) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Expencive Gift (12305) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Piccolinin Marchmallow (12324) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Lookum Manhattan (12329) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Mamasita Senorita S Lipetskih Ozer (12350) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Touch My Body Du Diamant D’or (12363) |
Reserve CAC | Open | I’m A Dream In The Mood Of Love (12369) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Idyllium’s Picture Perfect (12380) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Piccolinin Miss Maya (12393) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Rix Chix Breeze To Your Wings (12335) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Ilay Owner Of This Life Radostnii Angelgrad (long) (12275) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Pegaso Di San Gimignano (12287) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Biscuits Lady Lynsey (12389) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Santiago Of The Fantastic Castle-pl (12272) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Ilay Owner Of This Life Radostnii Angelgrad (long) (12275) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Pegaso Di San Gimignano (12287) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Bramver’s Millionaire (12314) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | H&H Hotrod (12327) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Rix Chix Breeze To Your Wings (12335) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Violet Dream Vom Loewengarten (12340) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Microschihuas How Wow (12351) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Out’of Control By Jessie Des Ours Gris (12385) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Biscuits Lady Lynsey (12389) |
CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH-HAIRED
Judges: Gutiérrez Juan Luis Martinez (Mexico), Heinesche Laurent (Luxembourg)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Open | Omg Omg S Lipetskih Ozer (12421) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Intermediate | Gabriella Salvete Gold Kopf (12457) |
FCI-CACIB | Open | Omg Omg S Lipetskih Ozer (12421) |
FCI-CACIB | Intermediate | Gabriella Salvete Gold Kopf (12457) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Golden Nest Pablo Escobar (12428) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Revenge-of-lovely Blue Dream Des Ours Gris (12466) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | SERENELLA’S SOUL N’ HARA’S SONG-PC (12407) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Louxor J’adore Du Clos De Diania Turba (12439) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Sakurajima S Lipetskih Ozer (12454) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Piccolinin Solsidan (12479) |
CAC | Junior | SERENELLA’S SOUL N’ HARA’S SONG-PC (12407) |
CAC | Intermediate | Headstar Pat The Coolest At Us Open (12414) |
CAC | Open | Omg Omg S Lipetskih Ozer (12421) |
CAC | Champion | Golden Nest Pablo Escobar (12428) |
CAC | Veteran | Louxor J’adore Du Clos De Diania Turba (12439) |
CAC | Junior | Sakurajima S Lipetskih Ozer (12454) |
CAC | Intermediate | Gabriella Salvete Gold Kopf (12457) |
CAC | Open | Revenge-of-lovely Blue Dream Des Ours Gris (12466) |
CAC | Champion | Millaizˇs E Kataleya (12473) |
CAC | Veteran | Piccolinin Solsidan (12479) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Ronnie Colemann (12406) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | The Fantastic El Chapo-pc (12415) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Jet Set’s Blue Star Stradivaruis (12419) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Anadeia Tokala With Jaschin (12426) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Sweet Indeed Happy Go Lucky (12440) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Dovanes Uriella (12449) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Yorone We’ve Got The Moves (12461) |
Reserve CAC | Open | After The Sunset Zanzibar Island (12462) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Not Your Barbie Girl S Lipetskih Ozer (12475) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Bernegården’s Cafe Au Lait (12477) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Unique Chance Des Barons De Maule (12442) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Headstar Titti Jolie (12444) |
BEST Junior | Junior | SERENELLA’S SOUL N’ HARA’S SONG-PC (12407) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Piccolinin Solsidan (12479) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Techichi Headstar Junior (12397) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Dovanes Vien Timon (12399) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | SERENELLA’S SOUL N’ HARA’S SONG-PC (12407) |
WORLD WINNER | Open | Omg Omg S Lipetskih Ozer (12421) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Louxor J’adore Du Clos De Diania Turba (12439) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Unique Chance Des Barons De Maule (12442) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Headstar Titti Jolie (12444) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Sakurajima S Lipetskih Ozer (12454) |
WORLD WINNER | Intermediate | Gabriella Salvete Gold Kopf (12457) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Piccolinin Solsidan (12479) |
CHINESE CRESTED DOG
Judge: Rivera Franco Aída (Colombia)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Crestyle Dare To Compare This (11938) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Junior | Sirocco Rock That Bends To No Wind (11979) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Crestyle Dare To Compare This (11938) |
FCI-CACIB | Intermediate | Ready To Start Caramella´s Family (11989) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Achilles Empathie (11933) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Incantodelmondo Glamour Girl (12007) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Incantodelmondo Show Me The Jackpot (11907) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | In My Heart Von Shinbashi (11949) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Sirocco Rock That Bends To No Wind (11979) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Córunia Tatunia Innowacja (12012) |
CAC | Junior | Incantodelmondo Show Me The Jackpot (11907) |
CAC | Intermediate | Jean Dark Blah Blah Blah (11916) |
CAC | Open | Moon Harbour Rahan (11929) |
CAC | Champion | Crestyle Dare To Compare This (11938) |
CAC | Veteran | In My Heart Von Shinbashi (11949) |
CAC | Junior | Sirocco Rock That Bends To No Wind (11979) |
CAC | Intermediate | Ready To Start Caramella´s Family (11989) |
CAC | Open | Be My Dog’s Betsy B Skippin (11991) |
CAC | Champion | Incantodelmondo Glamour Girl (12007) |
CAC | Veteran | Córunia Tatunia Innowacja (12012) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Magnus Staff Maximilian (11911) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Herakles Empathie (11915) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Alfa Laval Alex (11921) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Achilles Empathie (11933) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Be My Dog’s Zip N Strip (11946) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Cute Heartbreakers Always Love Blue Sky (11964) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Hyade Empathie (11984) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Dlaczego Taka Wyjątkowa Akizabo (11993) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Jean Dark Only If (12008) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Valkrest The First Lady (12015) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Caramella Z Jasné Hvězdy (11954) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Cruella De Mon Z Wólki Poland (fci) (11957) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Sirocco Rock That Bends To No Wind (11979) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Córunia Tatunia Innowacja (12012) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Pavel Von Shinbashi (11897) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Czarnoksieznik Z Krainy Oz Z Wolki Poland (fci) (11899) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Incantodelmondo Show Me The Jackpot (11907) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Crestyle Dare To Compare This (11938) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | In My Heart Von Shinbashi (11949) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Caramella Z Jasné Hvězdy (11954) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Cruella De Mon Z Wólki Poland (fci) (11957) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Sirocco Rock That Bends To No Wind (11979) |
WORLD WINNER | Intermediate | Ready To Start Caramella´s Family (11989) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Córunia Tatunia Innowacja (12012) |
CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL – PAPILLON
Judge: Desserne Sylvie (France)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Real Daydream Believer De Costalina (12721) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | The Villainess Daydream Believers (12748) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Real Daydream Believer De Costalina (12721) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | The Villainess Daydream Believers (12748) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Fair Player Lalabay (12715) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Griffin Gold Kiwi (12744) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Elram’s Xerxes At Vissidarte Sui (12684) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Harry Papillon Power (12725) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Ponda’s Queen Qlara (12733) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Iresine Nový krystal (12750) |
CAC | Junior | Elram’s Xerxes At Vissidarte Sui (12684) |
CAC | Intermediate | Wake Up Samurai Lalabay (12696) |
CAC | Open | Etienne Ray Of Light Delle Lande Di Insubria (12700) |
CAC | Champion | Real Daydream Believer De Costalina (12721) |
CAC | Veteran | Harry Papillon Power (12725) |
CAC | Junior | Ponda’s Queen Qlara (12733) |
CAC | Intermediate | Fashion Rid Melisa (12737) |
CAC | Open | Expana’s Miss Butterfly (12739) |
CAC | Champion | The Villainess Daydream Believers (12748) |
CAC | Veteran | Iresine Nový krystal (12750) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Man Of Fortune Lalabay (12687) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Laurent Des Amis Des Papillons (12694) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Martini Fiero (12705) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Fair Player Lalabay (12715) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Billy No Regrets Just Love Of Royal Buddies (12722) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Just For You Di Casa Charly (12731) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Divas Aren’t Made They Are Borne Di Casa Charly (12736) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Korneliya Glory Sensaciya Lyuks (12740) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Griffin Gold Kiwi (12744) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Ilsa Efekt Motyla (12749) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Loki De Las Jalbeberas (12680) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Unique Papillon Bugatti (12681) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Elram’s Xerxes At Vissidarte Sui (12684) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Harry Papillon Power (12725) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Loki De Las Jalbeberas (12680) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Unique Papillon Bugatti (12681) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Elram’s Xerxes At Vissidarte Sui (12684) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Real Daydream Believer De Costalina (12721) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Harry Papillon Power (12725) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Golden Leafs Qiqi (12726) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Ponda’s Queen Qlara (12733) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | The Villainess Daydream Believers (12748) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Iresine Nový krystal (12750) |
CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL – PHALÈNE
Judge: Desserne Sylvie (France)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Dollbabies Mishka Make My Day (12755) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Elram’s Querida Linda Sui (12766) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Dollbabies Mishka Make My Day (12755) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Elram’s Querida Linda Sui (12766) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Victory Vom Schwabenhof (12754) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Intermediate | Golden Midnight Sunrise At Stora (12761) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Azarin J’adore Dior (12752) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Timeless Du Mas De L’ensoleihado (12760) |
CAC | Junior | Azarin J’adore Dior (12752) |
CAC | Intermediate | Naruto Taurapilis (12753) |
CAC | Open | Victory Vom Schwabenhof (12754) |
CAC | Champion | Dollbabies Mishka Make My Day (12755) |
CAC | Junior | Timeless Du Mas De L’ensoleihado (12760) |
CAC | Intermediate | Golden Midnight Sunrise At Stora (12761) |
CAC | Open | Dollbabies Ops One Of A Kind (12762) |
CAC | Champion | Elram’s Querida Linda Sui (12766) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Freetain´s Jiggeraon Rockoman (12756) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Blicci´s Three Steps To Heaven (12764) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Mien Droom’s Jacintha (12757) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Azarin J’adore Dior (12752) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Azarin J’adore Dior (12752) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Dollbabies Mishka Make My Day (12755) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Mien Droom’s Jacintha (12757) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Timeless Du Mas De L’ensoleihado (12760) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Elram’s Querida Linda Sui (12766) |
COTON DE TULÉAR
Judge: Jouanchicot Christian (France)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Junior | Macchia Nera Of Glory Fox (11365) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Sugar Bay’s Dotted Swiss (11404) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | No Limit Du Haut Marais (11376) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Sugar Bay’s Dotted Swiss (11404) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Tsachillie*s Ingo The Champ (11377) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Casa Dicotone’s Kiss Of Love (11398) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Macchia Nera Of Glory Fox (11365) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Cotonbrie Hasta La Vista (11378) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Temida The Sweetest Coton (11387) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Chanceux Breezy Brimadonna (11405) |
CAC | Junior | Macchia Nera Of Glory Fox (11365) |
CAC | Open | Cotonroyal Neon Future (11369) |
CAC | Champion | No Limit Du Haut Marais (11376) |
CAC | Veteran | Cotonbrie Hasta La Vista (11378) |
CAC | Junior | Temida The Sweetest Coton (11387) |
CAC | Intermediate | Cotonbrie Toffee (11391) |
CAC | Open | Aurora Della Proveda (11393) |
CAC | Champion | Sugar Bay’s Dotted Swiss (11404) |
CAC | Veteran | Chanceux Breezy Brimadonna (11405) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Kystvejens Coton Og Xolo Marvelous Maximus (11363) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Tsachillie*s Ingo The Champ (11377) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Mi-toi’s Terminator (11381) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Truffette Des Perles D’arguin (11388) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Casa Dicotone’s Kiss Of Love (11398) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Cotonroyal Magic Marguerite (11406) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Cotonbrie Lillibeth (11382) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Cotonbrie Tiara (11383) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Macchia Nera Of Glory Fox (11365) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Chanceux Breezy Brimadonna (11405) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Bakemi´s Lenny (11359) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Sugar Bay’s Banging Tornado For Chanceux (11361) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Macchia Nera Of Glory Fox (11365) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | No Limit Du Haut Marais (11376) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Cotonbrie Hasta La Vista (11378) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Cotonbrie Lillibeth (11382) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Cotonbrie Tiara (11383) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Temida The Sweetest Coton (11387) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Sugar Bay’s Dotted Swiss (11404) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Chanceux Breezy Brimadonna (11405) |
FRENCH BULLDOG
Judge(s) : Hoenderken Hildeward (Netherlands), Klucniece Vija (Latvia), Landarte Adrian (Uruguay), Walsh John (Ireland)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Boule & Onuba Sir Kaiser Catrelma (13070) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Maneskin (13181) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Boule & Onuba Sir Kaiser Catrelma (13070) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Maneskin (13181) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Heritage Southern Gothic (13080) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Clarie Of The Royal Way (13154) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Petite Chenil Elvira Hey Vince (13015) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Leon Oskar Du Fiacre Du Barry (13094) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Candy Texas Of Carbony Red Panda (13114) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Iacta Alea Est De La Bete (13193) |
CAC | Junior | Petite Chenil Elvira Hey Vince (13015) |
CAC | Intermediate | Valar Dohaeri’s Don’t Stop Me Know (13040) |
CAC | Open | Avigdors Basilio (13045) |
CAC | Champion | Boule & Onuba Sir Kaiser Catrelma (13070) |
CAC | Veteran | Leon Oskar Du Fiacre Du Barry (13094) |
CAC | Junior | Candy Texas Of Carbony Red Panda (13114) |
CAC | Intermediate | That Love Des Courtines De Chambray (13150) |
CAC | Open | Clarie Of The Royal Way (13154) |
CAC | Champion | Maneskin (13181) |
CAC | Veteran | Iacta Alea Est De La Bete (13193) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Bob Marley From Bada Bing Bada Bull (13001) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Ragnar Fortuna Drozdowic (13034) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Fabelhaft Robobull Xcaliber (13050) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Heritage Southern Gothic (13080) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Daulokke’s Be My Cha Cha Cha (13118) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Dalstaff`s E.T. (13139) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Dreamlegacy Yaray (13159) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Avigdors Gabriella (13172) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Balearbully Anima Negre (13192) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Dea Ventura Cicero Improviso-es (12992) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Dwina Justymon (13102) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Candy Texas Of Carbony Red Panda (13114) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Iacta Alea Est De La Bete (13193) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Dea Ventura Cicero Improviso-es (12992) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Fabian Gven Party (12995) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Petite Chenil Elvira Hey Vince (13015) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Boule & Onuba Sir Kaiser Catrelma (13070) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Leon Oskar Du Fiacre Du Barry (13094) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Olimpia Brigata Vesuviana (13099) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Dwina Justymon (13102) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Candy Texas Of Carbony Red Panda (13114) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Maneskin (13181) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Iacta Alea Est De La Bete (13193) |
GRIFFON BELGE
Judge: Hilpinen Jarmo (Finland)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Shevilan Xtra Whiplash (11828) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Manticorns Ilon (11810) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Manticorns Ilon (11810) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Shevilan Xtra Whiplash (11828) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Yoshi Bringing Joy (11809) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Ru-paul’s Oh Baby Baby (11820) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Wishy-Washy too much love (11804) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Ru-paul’s Dancing In High Heels (11814) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Cilia’s Vyana By Moulin Rouge (11815) |
CAC | Junior | Wishy-Washy too much love (11804) |
CAC | Open | Yoshi Bringing Joy (11809) |
CAC | Champion | Manticorns Ilon (11810) |
CAC | Veteran | Ru-paul’s Dancing In High Heels (11814) |
CAC | Junior | Cilia’s Vyana By Moulin Rouge (11815) |
CAC | Intermediate | Chanel Mont Arwen (11817) |
CAC | Open | Ru-paul’s Oh Baby Baby (11820) |
CAC | Champion | Shevilan Xtra Whiplash (11828) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Salem Des Brabs De Philie (11808) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Shevilan Xappy Rigas (11811) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Yasmin Mont Arwen (11823) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Shadow Of The Deep Mont Arwen (11827) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Wishy-Washy too much love (11804) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Ru-paul’s Dancing In High Heels (11814) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Wishy-Washy too much love (11804) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Manticorns Ilon (11810) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Ru-paul’s Dancing In High Heels (11814) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Cilia’s Vyana By Moulin Rouge (11815) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Shevilan Xtra Whiplash (11828) |
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
Judge: Hilpinen Jarmo (Finland)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Harpersband Poison (11865) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Junior | Shevilan Hi Wan’t Miss His Shot (11833) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Harpersband Make A Killing (11841) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Harpersband Poison (11865) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Manticorns Gently (11843) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Moskva Shevilan (11861) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Shevilan Hi Wan’t Miss His Shot (11833) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Chardonnay Cerny Onyx (11846) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Rubrum Solem Joy Of Life (11853) |
CAC | Junior | Shevilan Hi Wan’t Miss His Shot (11833) |
CAC | Champion | Harpersband Make A Killing (11841) |
CAC | Veteran | Chardonnay Cerny Onyx (11846) |
CAC | Junior | Rubrum Solem Joy Of Life (11853) |
CAC | Open | Moskva Shevilan (11861) |
CAC | Champion | Harpersband Poison (11865) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Kribensis Natan (11830) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Manticorns Gently (11843) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie Believe In Dream (11850) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie Be My Queen (11862) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Star Griff My Heart Will Go On (11867) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Hipster Wonder Woman (11847) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Imany Angel’s Spirit Black And Fire (11848) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Shevilan Hi Wan’t Miss His Shot (11833) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Chardonnay Cerny Onyx (11846) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Shevilan Hi Wan’t Miss His Shot (11833) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Harpersband Make A Killing (11841) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Chardonnay Cerny Onyx (11846) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Hipster Wonder Woman (11847) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Imany Angel’s Spirit Black And Fire (11848) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Rubrum Solem Joy Of Life (11853) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Harpersband Poison (11865) |
HAVANESE
Judge: De Giuliani Claudio (Italy)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Jatakabi´s Shot Only For Us (11292) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Jatakabi´s La Vie En Rose (11335) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Jatakabi´s Shot Only For Us (11292) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Jatakabi´s La Vie En Rose (11335) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Kolmar’s Painted Masterpiece (11294) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Madame Stub Unicon (11338) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Elitista Aristocrat (11273) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Bellezza’S X-Mas Winter Wonder (11298) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Jatakabi’s Zero Tolerance Bitches (11312) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Divanera Bella Divina (11344) |
CAC | Junior | Elitista Aristocrat (11273) |
CAC | Intermediate | Mysterious Knight Pilosus (11279) |
CAC | Open | Otello Flupsie Fci (11282) |
CAC | Champion | Jatakabi´s Shot Only For Us (11292) |
CAC | Veteran | Bellezza’S X-Mas Winter Wonder (11298) |
CAC | Junior | Jatakabi’s Zero Tolerance Bitches (11312) |
CAC | Intermediate | Derbake’s Renata Y Chocolate (11320) |
CAC | Open | Infinity Jambo-ree Nour (11326) |
CAC | Champion | Jatakabi´s La Vie En Rose (11335) |
CAC | Veteran | Divanera Bella Divina (11344) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Patriot From Bohemica Land (11283) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Kolmar’s Painted Masterpiece (11294) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Lutino De La Tour De Senlis (11300) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Elitista Attagirl (11308) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Bella Black-snow Flake (11319) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Romantyczna Anna Flupsie Fci (11327) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Madame Stub Unicon (11338) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Bellezza’S X-Mas True Fiction (11343) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Bellhavanese Wonderful Tess (11304) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Leopold De Plietsche Lütte (11270) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Jatakabi’s Zero Tolerance Bitches (11312) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Divanera Bella Divina (11344) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Leopold De Plietsche Lütte (11270) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Elitista Aristocrat (11273) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Jatakabi´s Shot Only For Us (11292) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Bellezza’S X-Mas Winter Wonder (11298) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Bellhavanese Wonderful Tess (11304) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Jatakabi’s Zero Tolerance Bitches (11312) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Jatakabi´s La Vie En Rose (11335) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Divanera Bella Divina (11344) |
JAPANESE CHIN
Judge: Siil Inga (Estonia)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Sharlarna’s Ambassador (12660) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Jaschin First Edition (12674) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Sharlarna’s Ambassador (12660) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Jaschin First Edition (12674) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Delis Sakura Ila Infinite Solar Ray (12658) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Organza Chan Natsuovna Du Royaume De La Bichonnerie (12676) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Enrico Caruso Is Kauno (12652) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Hiro Del Celeste Impero (12662) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Amy-Ella Ze Zlate Olesnice (12678) |
CAC | Junior | Enrico Caruso Is Kauno (12652) |
CAC | Intermediate | Delis Sakura Ila Nissan Solaris (12654) |
CAC | Open | Delis Sakura Ila Samurai Dancing Sword (12656) |
CAC | Champion | Sharlarna’s Ambassador (12660) |
CAC | Veteran | Hiro Del Celeste Impero (12662) |
CAC | Intermediate | Redrowan Lodge Hatsukatsugi (12667) |
CAC | Open | Kleopatra Ze Zlate Olesnice (12670) |
CAC | Champion | Jaschin First Edition (12674) |
CAC | Veteran | Amy-Ella Ze Zlate Olesnice (12678) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Delis Sakura Ila Momotaro (12651) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Ch Atsumori Del Fior Di Pesco (12655) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Delis Sakura Ila Infinite Solar Ray (12658) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Malenka Ze Zlate Olesnice (12666) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Harizma Arizona (12668) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Organza Chan Natsuovna Du Royaume De La Bichonnerie (12676) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Delis Sakura Ila Tiffany (12663) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Enrico Caruso Is Kauno (12652) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Amy-Ella Ze Zlate Olesnice (12678) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Enrico Caruso Is Kauno (12652) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Sharlarna’s Ambassador (12660) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Hiro Del Celeste Impero (12662) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Delis Sakura Ila Tiffany (12663) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Jaschin First Edition (12674) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Amy-Ella Ze Zlate Olesnice (12678) |
KING CHARLES SPANIEL
Judge: Siil Inga (Estonia)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Junior | Franklin Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12588) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Lacky Kings Dalida (12605) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Mazeltov De La Tierra De Suerte (12597) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Lacky Kings Dalida (12605) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Lincoln Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12596) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Intermediate | Idylle Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12603) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Franklin Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12588) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Fuerte Ventura Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12599) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Izabella Karaj (12606) |
CAC | Junior | Franklin Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12588) |
CAC | Intermediate | Mephisto Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12591) |
CAC | Open | Sinclair Des Rochers D’agerna (12595) |
CAC | Champion | Mazeltov De La Tierra De Suerte (12597) |
CAC | Junior | Fuerte Ventura Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12599) |
CAC | Intermediate | Idylle Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12603) |
CAC | Champion | Lacky Kings Dalida (12605) |
CAC | Veteran | Izabella Karaj (12606) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Ozborn Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12589) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Harry Potter Faworite King (12592) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Lincoln Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12596) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Gala Premier Klaudiya (12602) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Eyshtein Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12586) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Franklin Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12588) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Izabella Karaj (12606) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Eyshtein Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12586) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Franklin Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12588) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Mazeltov De La Tierra De Suerte (12597) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Fuerte Ventura Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (12599) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Lacky Kings Dalida (12605) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Izabella Karaj (12606) |
LITTLE LION DOG – LOWCHEN
Judge: Molinari Carla (Portugal)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Night Fever Des Pluies D’orage (11412) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Lions Of Denmark Roar Like A Lion (11422) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Night Fever Des Pluies D’orage (11412) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Lions Of Denmark Roar Like A Lion (11422) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Flyhighfalcon (11411) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Hollinsclose’s Lucky Star (11421) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Tique Iron Butterfly (11408) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Lions Of Denmark Yes! Charlie Brown (11414) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Dropitlikeitishot (11415) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Bijou-glory Vom Haidelwald (11423) |
CAC | Junior | Tique Iron Butterfly (11408) |
CAC | Open | Semper Ante Easy Going (11409) |
CAC | Champion | Night Fever Des Pluies D’orage (11412) |
CAC | Veteran | Lions Of Denmark Yes! Charlie Brown (11414) |
CAC | Junior | Dropitlikeitishot (11415) |
CAC | Intermediate | Crazy Gremlin’s Orea (11418) |
CAC | Open | Semper Ante Essens Of Love (11419) |
CAC | Champion | Lions Of Denmark Roar Like A Lion (11422) |
CAC | Veteran | Bijou-glory Vom Haidelwald (11423) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Flyhighfalcon (11411) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Chic Choix Jamaica Chic (11413) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Theelephantintheroom (11420) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Hollinsclose’s Lucky Star (11421) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Crazy Gremlin‘s Olady One (11424) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Dropitlikeitishot (11415) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Lions Of Denmark Yes! Charlie Brown (11414) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Tique Iron Butterfly (11408) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Night Fever Des Pluies D’orage (11412) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Lions Of Denmark Yes! Charlie Brown (11414) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Dropitlikeitishot (11415) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Lions Of Denmark Roar Like A Lion (11422) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Bijou-glory Vom Haidelwald (11423) |
MALTESE
Judge: Hoke Jason (United States)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED Best FCI Group 9 |
Open | Cinecitta’ Taras Il Magnifico (11225) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Veteran | My Dream Of Beauty Monwhite Star (11269) |
FCI-CACIB | Open | Cinecitta’ Taras Il Magnifico (11225) |
FCI-CACIB | Open | Athena Dzeusas Artemide (11259) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Take My Breath Away Valentina’s Magic (11235) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | White Rose Elnaja (11267) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | SILKWHITE DREAMS STORY OF MY DESIRE (11216) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Rhapsody’s Causing A Commotion (11239) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Acromantula Senayo Fci (11244) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | My Dream Of Beauty Monwhite Star (11269) |
CAC | Junior | SILKWHITE DREAMS STORY OF MY DESIRE (11216) |
CAC | Intermediate | Cinecitta’ Oliver Stone (11218) |
CAC | Open | Cinecitta’ Taras Il Magnifico (11225) |
CAC | Champion | Take My Breath Away Valentina’s Magic (11235) |
CAC | Veteran | Rhapsody’s Causing A Commotion (11239) |
CAC | Junior | Acromantula Senayo Fci (11244) |
CAC | Intermediate | Margets Super Stars World Love (11257) |
CAC | Open | Athena Dzeusas Artemide (11259) |
CAC | Champion | White Rose Elnaja (11267) |
CAC | Veteran | My Dream Of Beauty Monwhite Star (11269) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Amant Senayo (fci) (11211) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Tauro Bramble (11222) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Avis Senayo (11223) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Guess Wonder Of Love (fci) (11233) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Maybe Mystery Mondak Monwhite Star (11238) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Missis White Quello Che Le Donne Non Dicono (11248) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Bonjour Girl Baby Angel Of Eden (11256) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Ravishing Gem Valentina’s Magic (11261) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Missis White Dynamite (11265) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Benji`s Memorial Wonder In White (11268) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Endless Glow Forussi Fci (11240) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Tauro Kennel Jp Godiva (11242) |
BEST Junior | Junior | SILKWHITE DREAMS STORY OF MY DESIRE (11216) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | My Dream Of Beauty Monwhite Star (11269) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Warcraft Deluxe Edition (11207) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Angalstaar Over The Moon Yo-yo Ma (11208) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | SILKWHITE DREAMS STORY OF MY DESIRE (11216) |
WORLD WINNER | Open | Cinecitta’ Taras Il Magnifico (11225) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Rhapsody’s Causing A Commotion (11239) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Endless Glow Forussi Fci (11240) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Tauro Kennel Jp Godiva (11242) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Acromantula Senayo Fci (11244) |
WORLD WINNER | Open | Athena Dzeusas Artemide (11259) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | My Dream Of Beauty Monwhite Star (11269) |
PEKINGESE
Judge: Marabotto Marco (Italy)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Klerkshof Eve At Swaggerboot (12645) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Nespresso What Else (12627) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Nespresso What Else (12627) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Klerkshof Eve At Swaggerboot (12645) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Fantasy Star Cinsky Demant (12623) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Lady Della Del Canto Alto (12646) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Persi Luchik Solntsa (12611) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Ralshams Lay Lady Lay (12637) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Genesha Gud Lak Lanna (12649) |
CAC | Junior | Persi Luchik Solntsa (12611) |
CAC | Intermediate | Kaspian Prince Cinsky Demant (12614) |
CAC | Open | Saint Emilion Des Princes Des Cevennes (12620) |
CAC | Champion | Nespresso What Else (12627) |
CAC | Junior | Ralshams Lay Lady Lay (12637) |
CAC | Intermediate | Sunrise Dragon Madlen (12640) |
CAC | Open | Red Velvet De Castrumpekes (12644) |
CAC | Champion | Klerkshof Eve At Swaggerboot (12645) |
CAC | Veteran | Genesha Gud Lak Lanna (12649) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Ti Amo Du Palais Du Roi Noir (12612) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Regal Moon Astarte Gold (12615) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Gorgeous Star Cinsky Demant (12617) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Fantasy Star Cinsky Demant (12623) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Daniella Roman S Nadezhdoy Dit Sissi (12634) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Sucrette Des Hussards De L’imperatrice (12639) |
Reserve CAC | Open | O’lea Des Hussards De L’imperatrice (12642) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Lady Della Del Canto Alto (12646) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Un Rhum Arrange Des Princes Des Cevennes (12608) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Odette Ollie Cinsky Demant (12632) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Ralshams Lay Lady Lay (12637) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Genesha Gud Lak Lanna (12649) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Un Rhum Arrange Des Princes Des Cevennes (12608) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Persi Luchik Solntsa (12611) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Nespresso What Else (12627) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Odette Ollie Cinsky Demant (12632) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Ralshams Lay Lady Lay (12637) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Klerkshof Eve At Swaggerboot (12645) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Genesha Gud Lak Lanna (12649) |
Petit Brabançon
Judge: Hilpinen Jarmo (Finland)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | He’s Puss In Boots Too Much Love (11879) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Junior | Star Griff Baby Baby (11884) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | He’s Puss In Boots Too Much Love (11879) |
FCI-CACIB | Intermediate | Pipelotte Too Much Love (11888) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Intermediate | Rus Elodser Rus Elodser Yo-yo (11875) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Ru-paul’s Ginny Tonic (11892) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Gaverline Viktor (11871) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Star Griff Baby Baby (11884) |
CAC | Junior | Gaverline Viktor (11871) |
CAC | Intermediate | Rus Elodser Rus Elodser Yo-yo (11875) |
CAC | Champion | He’s Puss In Boots Too Much Love (11879) |
CAC | Junior | Star Griff Baby Baby (11884) |
CAC | Intermediate | Pipelotte Too Much Love (11888) |
CAC | Open | Rus Elodser Wisteria Lane (11890) |
CAC | Champion | Ru-paul’s Ginny Tonic (11892) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | From Here To Eternity (11874) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Ru-paul’s Judge Judy (11883) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Nizhegorodskoe Ocharovanie Zhelannaya (11889) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Star Griff Baby Baby (11884) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Gaverline Viktor (11871) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | He’s Puss In Boots Too Much Love (11879) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Star Griff Baby Baby (11884) |
WORLD WINNER | Intermediate | Pipelotte Too Much Love (11888) |
PRAGUE RATTER
Judge: Molinari Carla (Portugal)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Showtops Nobel Nico (12772) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Nejmes Once In A Lifetime (12783) |
Best CAC Female | Champion | Nejmes Once In A Lifetime (12783) |
Best CAC Male | Champion | Showtops Nobel Nico (12772) |
CAC | Junior | Sevstar Dylan (12767) |
CAC | Open | Aleric Von Der Fischerstochter (12768) |
CAC | Champion | Showtops Nobel Nico (12772) |
CAC | Veteran | Vojtíšek Spero Meliora (12774) |
CAC | Junior | Showtops Zen Zaya (12778) |
CAC | Intermediate | Berit (12779) |
CAC | Open | Cansha`s Absolute Amazing Angel (12781) |
CAC | Champion | Nejmes Once In A Lifetime (12783) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Uriel Cesky Poklad (12773) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Elin Von Der Fischerstochter (12782) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Rejčka Spero Meliora (12784) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Jara Von Der Fischerstochter (12775) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Showtops Zen Zaya (12778) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Vojtíšek Spero Meliora (12774) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Sevstar Dylan (12767) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Showtops Nobel Nico (12772) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Vojtíšek Spero Meliora (12774) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Jara Von Der Fischerstochter (12775) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Showtops Zen Zaya (12778) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Nejmes Once In A Lifetime (12783) |
PUG
Judges: Urek Tatjana (Slovenia), Velez Pico Roberto (Puerto Rico)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Intermediate | Wilkoria No Time To Die (12890) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Open | Fantasy Of Pulcherrimus Ga-bo (12963) |
FCI-CACIB | Intermediate | Wilkoria No Time To Die (12890) |
FCI-CACIB | Open | Fantasy Of Pulcherrimus Ga-bo (12963) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Monirentes Don Corleone (12914) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | My Cubes Easy In My Mind (12978) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Tsar De La Gloire De Febus (12876) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Zuma’s Razz Ma Tazz (12925) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Cerceya Seasolaris (12935) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Zuma’s Lips N Hips (12987) |
CAC | Junior | Tsar De La Gloire De Febus (12876) |
CAC | Intermediate | Wilkoria No Time To Die (12890) |
CAC | Open | Unique Fortune Vitorious (12903) |
CAC | Champion | Monirentes Don Corleone (12914) |
CAC | Veteran | Zuma’s Razz Ma Tazz (12925) |
CAC | Junior | Cerceya Seasolaris (12935) |
CAC | Intermediate | Teresa Mendoza Des Gardiens De L’indalo (12958) |
CAC | Open | Fantasy Of Pulcherrimus Ga-bo (12963) |
CAC | Champion | My Cubes Easy In My Mind (12978) |
CAC | Veteran | Zuma’s Lips N Hips (12987) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Galaktika Mops Robin Gud (12862) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Diabolbric’s Powerslave (12880) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Made In Magit Style De Los Ninios (12896) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Grof Legend-floyd Freedom Fighter (12912) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Kisci’s Maradonna (12923) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Wilkoria Valeria (12951) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Rus Kartel Sending Love (12955) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Samantha Du Domaine De Paladine (12969) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Zuma’s U Tick All My Boxes (12986) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Namiętny Marcin Emporiacanis (fci) (12851) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Gio.do.gio Ginevra (12930) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Cerceya Seasolaris (12935) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Zuma’s Lips N Hips (12987) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Namiętny Marcin Emporiacanis (fci) (12851) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Wincastle Babylon (12858) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Tsar De La Gloire De Febus (12876) |
WORLD WINNER | Intermediate | Wilkoria No Time To Die (12890) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Zuma’s Razz Ma Tazz (12925) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Celestina Carlino Di Polenta (12926) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Gio.do.gio Ginevra (12930) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Cerceya Seasolaris (12935) |
WORLD WINNER | Open | Fantasy Of Pulcherrimus Ga-bo (12963) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Zuma’s Lips N Hips (12987) |
RUSSIAN TOY LONG-HAIRED
Judge: Blaha Monika (Austria)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Champion | Magic Touch Of Yorkside (12840) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Champion | Strelna Land Centr Vselennoj (12823) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Strelna Land Centr Vselennoj (12823) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Magic Touch Of Yorkside (12840) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Royal Alliance Parfait Amour (12822) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Intermediate | Moyadacha Good Golly (12835) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Magic Sunrise Autumn Cake (12813) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Kapelka Schastya Lavr Blagorodniy (12824) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Russian Fairy Tale Viletta (12834) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | J’anna Velika Carica (12842) |
CAC | Junior | Magic Sunrise Autumn Cake (12813) |
CAC | Intermediate | Lancome Grazy Iz Marialgrada (12817) |
CAC | Open | Poupee Russe Spoutnik (12819) |
CAC | Champion | Strelna Land Centr Vselennoj (12823) |
CAC | Veteran | Kapelka Schastya Lavr Blagorodniy (12824) |
CAC | Junior | Russian Fairy Tale Viletta (12834) |
CAC | Intermediate | Moyadacha Good Golly (12835) |
CAC | Open | Magiya Glamura Pure Love (12838) |
CAC | Champion | Magic Touch Of Yorkside (12840) |
CAC | Veteran | J’anna Velika Carica (12842) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Subaru Z Kuzikolandii (12815) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Candy Club Vavilon (12816) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Anitas Pride Antonio Banderas (12818) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Royal Alliance Parfait Amour (12822) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Dhzessi (12831) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Poupee Russe Shalounia (12836) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Poupee Russe Nefertiti (12841) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Natalie Toys Lissa (12843) |
BEST Minor puppy | Minor puppy | Inimini Paws Cheeky Chic (12825) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Perla Nera Del Mediterraneo Isabell (12829) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Magic Sunrise Autumn Cake (12813) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | J’anna Velika Carica (12842) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Magic Sunrise Autumn Cake (12813) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Strelna Land Centr Vselennoj (12823) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Kapelka Schastya Lavr Blagorodniy (12824) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Minor puppy | Inimini Paws Cheeky Chic (12825) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Perla Nera Del Mediterraneo Isabell (12829) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Russian Fairy Tale Viletta (12834) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Magic Touch Of Yorkside (12840) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | J’anna Velika Carica (12842) |
RUSSIAN TOY SHORT-HAIRED
Judge: Blaha Monika (Austria)
Result | Class | Dog Name |
BEST OF BREED | Junior | Blueberry Nights Irish Cream (12787) |
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX | Veteran | Grand Tandem Ya Vasha Naveki (12810) |
FCI-CACIB | Intermediate | Bryulik Gemchujina Skifii (12789) |
FCI-CACIB | Champion | Blueberry Nights Mandarina Duck (12808) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Champion | Nebesnyi Kolorit Supermen (12792) |
FCI-CACIB Reserve | Open | Soraya Moda Des Dunes De Keremma (12804) |
Junior FCI-CACIB | Junior | Blueberry Nights Irish Cream (12787) |
Veteran FCI-CACIB | Veteran | Grand Tandem Ya Vasha Naveki (12810) |
CAC | Junior | Blueberry Nights Irish Cream (12787) |
CAC | Intermediate | Bryulik Gemchujina Skifii (12789) |
CAC | Open | Sangio-Soave Au Royaume D’Ultra (12790) |
CAC | Champion | Nebesnyi Kolorit Supermen (12792) |
CAC | Intermediate | Grand Tandem Lagerta (12799) |
CAC | Open | Soraya Moda Des Dunes De Keremma (12804) |
CAC | Champion | Blueberry Nights Mandarina Duck (12808) |
CAC | Veteran | Grand Tandem Ya Vasha Naveki (12810) |
Reserve CAC | Junior | Grand Prix Heart Of Ukraine (12788) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Geroi Iz Beloi Rusi (12791) |
Reserve CAC | Intermediate | Laskovaya Rus’ Metelitsa (12800) |
Reserve CAC | Open | Blueberry Nights Grace Kelly (12801) |
Reserve CAC | Champion | Blueberry Nights Aurora Borealis (12807) |
Reserve CAC | Veteran | Jalina Des Robes D’argent (12811) |
BEST Puppy | Puppy | Unaya Soraya Moda Des Dunes De Keremma (12795) |
BEST Junior | Junior | Blueberry Nights Irish Cream (12787) |
BEST Veteran | Veteran | Grand Tandem Ya Vasha Naveki (12810) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Grand Tandem Bragi (12786) |
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Junior | Blueberry Nights Irish Cream (12787) |
WORLD WINNER | Intermediate | Bryulik Gemchujina Skifii (12789) |
WORLD HOPE WINNER | Puppy | Unaya Soraya Moda Des Dunes De Keremma (12795) |
WORLD WINNER | Champion | Blueberry Nights Mandarina Duck (12808) |
VETERAN WORLD WINNER | Veteran | Grand Tandem Ya Vasha Naveki (12810) |